Schedule
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||
Angora / Colored Angora | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 1 - Buck Kid born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ANDIE Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 2 - Yearling Buck born January 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURTON, SAMANTHA Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ANDIE Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 3 - Aged Buck born on or before December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 6 - Doe Kid born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ANDIE Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACOBY, LANE Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 7 - Yearling Doe born January 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURTON, SAMANTHA Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ANDIE Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, LAYTON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||||
Class: 8 - Aged Doe born on or before December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ANDIE Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, ROBERT Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTER, STELLA Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACOBY, LANE Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACOBY, LANE Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||
Class: 11G - Pair of Kids: 2 kids; all shown in individual age class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Angora / Colored Angora | |||||
Class: 12G - Pair of Yearlings: 2 yearlings; all shown in individual age class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
BLESING, KELBI Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
CRENWELGE, CORBIN Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||
Boer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 1 - Percentage, Junior Doe Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOTT, ELLA Seguin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 2 - Percentage, Senior Doe Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 3 - Percentage, Yearling Doe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGET, APRIL Saint Hedwig, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, SAMERA Sachse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, SARAH Converse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, LAURA Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 4 - Percentage, Aged Doe born on or before August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOORDHOFF, SAHVANNA Converse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 7 - Fullblood Junior Buck Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REYNOLDS, SERENITY Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 8 - Fullblood Senior Buck Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGET, APRIL Saint Hedwig, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 9 - Fullblood Yearling Buck born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TARTAGLIA, NANCY Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 12 - Full Blood, Junior Doe Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOTT, MASON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNGMAN, ASHLYN Sachse, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 13 - Full Blood, Senior Doe Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGET, APRIL Saint Hedwig, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOORDHOFF, SAHVANNA Converse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REYNOLDS, MAKENZI Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, LAURA Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 14 - Full Blood, Yearling Doe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTS, WANDA Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, LAURA Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, LAURA Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TARTAGLIA, NANCY Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||
Class: 15 - Full Blood, Aged Doe born on or before August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGET, APRIL Saint Hedwig, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRAVELY, LEXI Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWALLOW, GABRIEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||
Class: 18G - Best Pair of Does: two does: both shown in their age class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||
LARNER, KNOX Weatherfoed, Texas |
|
|
|||
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||
LOTT, MASON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||
LUTHER, AMANDA M Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|